- Ann Arbor Public Schools
- Ann Arbor STEAM
Ann Arbor STEAM Bus Routes
-
BUS 109 7:56 AM ARROWWOOD CLUBHOUSE7:58 AM ST REGIS WAY @ BIGFORK DRBUS 109 3:25 PM ARROWWOOD CLUBHOUSE3:29 PM ST REGIS WAY @ BIGFORK DRBUS 134 7:38 AM REC & ED PARKING LOT7:55 AM MAIDEN LN @ NIELSEN CT7:59 AM POINTE LANE @ POINTE LANEBUS 134 3:33 PM REC & ED PARKING LOTBUS 100 3:26 PM MAIDEN LN @ NIELSEN CT3:30 PM POINTE LANE @ POINTE LANEBUS 32 7:47 AM STONE RD @ NW 537:58 AM HUBBARD ST @ BEAL AVE BUS 32 3:26 PM HUBBARD ST @ BEAL AVE3:29 PM STONE RD @ NW 53BUS 41 7:49 AM 3005 PONTIAC TRAIL7:50 AM 864 DHU VARREN RD7:51 AM DHU VARREN RD @ HUNLEY DR7:53 AM LESLIE PARK CIR @ MICHELLE CT7:55 AM CARROT WAY APARTMENTSBUS 41 3:26 PM DHU VARREN RD @ HUNLEY DR3:28 PM CARROT WAY APARTMENTS3:30 PM LESLIE PARK CIR @ MICHELLE CT3:36 PM 3005 PONTIAC TRAIL3:38 PM 864 DHU VARREN RD
Last Modified on August 24, 2023