- Ann Arbor Public Schools
- Bryant
Bryant Bus Routes
-
BUS 101 8:06 AM ASTOR AVE @ WOODBURY PARK8:10 AM STATE ST VILLAGE/LEASING OFFICE8:19 AM HIDDEN VALLEY CLUBHOUSE8:23 AM THE VILLAS APTS-IN THE BACK AT THE PATHWAY8:28 AM SIGNATURE BLVD @ WAYMARKET DR8:32 AM KING GEORGE BLVD @ GOLF COURSE-BETWEEN BAYLIS DR @ TACOMA CIR8:35 AM BIRCH HOLLOW @ FIRST LOT ON THE RIGHT/BTWN TACOMA CIR & PEBBLE CREEK DRBUS 101 3:59 PM BIRCH HOLLOW DR @ PEBBLE CREEK DR4:01 PM KING GEORGE BLVD @ GOLF COURSE-BETWEEN BAYLIS DR @ TACOMA CIR4:06 PM ASTOR AVE @ WOODBURY PARK4:10 PM STATE ST VILLAGE/LEASING OFFICE4:19 PM HIDDEN VALLEY CLUBHOUSE4:24 PM THE VILLAS APTS-IN THE BACK AT THE PATHWAY4:27 PM SIGNATURE BLVD @ WAYMARKET DRBUS 104 8:17 AM PATTENGILL ES AA8:21 AM JEWETT AVE @ PAGE AVE8:22 AM PINE VALLEY BLVD @ PAGE AVE8:26 AM STONE SCHOOL RD @ TICKNOR CT8:27 AM MULBERRY ROW APTS8:33 AM SOUTH GROVE APTS CLUBHOUSEBUS 104 3:59 PM SOUTH GROVE APTS CLUBHOUSE4:03 PM MULBERRY ROW APTS4:07 PM PATTENGILL ES AA4:10 PM JEWETT AVE @ PAGE AVE4:11 PM PINE VALLEY BLVD @ PAGE AVE4:14 PM STONE SCHOOL RD @ TICKNOR CTBUS 129 8:20 AM BURNHAM RD @ REGINA DR8:21 AM BRIAR RIDGE DR @ BARRY KNOLL DR8:23 AM BARRY KNOLL DR @ MILL POND LN8:26 AM VALLEY RANCH CLUBHOUSE8:27 AM WEATHERSTONE CLUBHOUSE8:29 AM HEATHERWOOD CLUBHOUSEBUS 129 4:04 PM BURNHAM RD @ REGINA DR4:05 PM BRIAR RIDGE DR @ BARRY KNOLL DR4:07 PM BARRY KNOLL DR @ MILL POND LN4:10 PM VALLEY RANCH CLUBHOUSE4:12 PM WEATHERSTONE CLUBHOUSE4:13 PM HEATHERWOOD CLUBHOUSEBUS 137 8:14 AM BELLA VISTA DR @ FORTUNA WAY8:17 AM LAKE FOREST DR W @ PATHWAY NORTH OF WOODVIEW8:21 AM LAKEFOREST DR E @ PARK/PATHWAY8:26 AM SPRING LAKE @ WESTBROOK DR8:29 AM LOHR RD SVC DR @ CENTER CUT OFFBUS 137 4:06 PM BELLA VISTA DR @ FORTUNA WAY4:09 PM LAKE FOREST DR W @ PATHWAY NORTH OF WOODVIEW4:12 PM LAKEFOREST DR E @ PARK/PATHWAY4:14 PM SPRING LAKE @ WESTBROOK DR4:17 PM LOHR RD SVC DR @ CENTER CUT OFF
Last Modified on September 13, 2023