- Ann Arbor Public Schools
- Burns Park
Burns Park Bus Routes
-
BUS 87 8:09 AM 4500 E HURON RIVER DR8:13 AM AINSLEY RD @ STRAWBERRY HILLS DR8:17 AM GLENCOE HILLS CLUBHOUSEBUS 87 4:06 PM GLENCOE HILLS CLUBHOUSE4:12 PM 4500 E HURON RIVER DR4:17 PM AINSLEY RD @ STRAWBERRY HILLS DRBUS 90 8:13 AM ARBOR CIR @ BLDG #118:17 AM GLENCOE HILLS DR @ TENNIS COURT/POOL8:25 AM 4155 W CLARK RDBUS 90 4:07 PM GLENCOE HILLS DR @ TENNIS COURT/POOL4:15 PM ARBOR CIR @ BLDG #114:18 PM 4155 W CLARK RDBUS 67 8:14 AM S HURON PKWY @ BERKSHIRE CREEK8:16 AM EXMOOR RD @ EDINBOROUGH RD8:20 AM BEDFORD@AA HILLS CDC8:24 AM OVERRIDGE DR @ KENILWORTH DR8:27 AM LONDONDERRY RD @ HAWTHORN RD8:31 AM ABERDEEN DR @ ARLINGTON BLVDBUS 67 4:03 PM EXMOOR RD @ EDINBOROUGH RD4:05 PM BEDFORD@AA HILLS CDC4:10 PM OVERRIDGE DR @ KENILWORTH DR4:12 PM LONDONDERRY RD @ HAWTHORN RD4:15 PM ABERDEEN DR @ ARLINGTON BLVD4:22 PM S HURON PKWY @ BERKSHIRE CREEK
Last Modified on September 19, 2023